Pobeda DP472

Omsk — Moscow

Flight in Telegram

Mon. 30 Mar

Omsk — Moscow
Arrived

Scheduled departure Scheduled arrival
05:05 05:45
Actual departure Actual arrival
05:04 05:32


The flight Pobeda DP472 (Omsk — Moscow) is being accomplished from the airport Omsk Airport (OMS), to the airport Vnukovo Airport (VKO). The flight is accomplished by the planes Boeing 737-800. The flight distance is 1405 miles / 2261 km. Averages flight time 3 h. 39 m.

Delays statistics


Departure Delays

15 minutes

Avg. Departure Delays

Departure Delays %

Arrival Delays

23 minutes

Avg. Arrival Delays

Arrival Delays %
Delay statistics includes the information about 50 flights.

Cheap Flights



Airports Information


Departure Airport

[OMS] Omsk Airport
+16 C 1011 hPa 82%

Airport delays
Low

Arrival Airport

[VKO] Vnukovo Airport
+14.7 C 1019 hPa 71%

Airport delays
Low



Past Flights


Mon. 30 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:04

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:32
Boeing 737-800
VP-BPS
Sun. 29 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:06

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:18
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTC
Sat. 28 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:26
+21 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:45
Boeing 737-800
VP-BPU
Fri. 27 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:05

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:28
Boeing 737-800
VP-BQJ
Thu. 26 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:05

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:12
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTI
Wed. 25 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:22

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:30
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BWH
Tue. 24 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:10

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:20
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTH
Mon. 23 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:05

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:20
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BWH
Sun. 22 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:05

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:17
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTE
Sat. 21 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:29
+24 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:51
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BWH
Fri. 20 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:04

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:30
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BWG
Thu. 19 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:06

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:37
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTI
Wed. 18 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:11

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:23
Boeing 737-800
Tue. 17 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:18

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:33
Boeing 737-800
VP-BQY
Mon. 16 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:07

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:20
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTG
Sun. 15 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
07:08
+2 h. 3 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
07:34
+1 h. 49 m.
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTI
Sat. 14 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
07:50
+2 h. 45 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
08:23
+2 h. 38 m.
Boeing 737-800
VP-BPS
Fri. 13 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:07

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:39
Boeing 737-800
Thu. 12 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:14

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:30
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTC
Wed. 11 Mar 
OMS
Scheduled Departure
05:05
Actual Departure
05:04

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
05:45
Actual Arrival
05:26
Boeing 737-800
VP-BQE




Aircrafts models on the flight DP472


Information about the types of aircraft and flight numbers that perform the flight, as well as the percentage of the types of aircraft, that is, what type of aircraft often performs the flight.

Boeing 737-800
100%

8%
8%
7%
VP-BPS
6%
5%
5%
5%
VP-BQY
5%
VP-BPU
5%
4%


Other flights on the route Omsk — Moscow


Flight Number Scheduled Departure Scheduled Arrivals Estimated Departure Estimated Arrival
02:3102:4902:3102:49
05:0505:4505:1205:29


Discussion about flight Pobeda DP472 Omsk — Moscow