Pobeda DP958

Antalya — Kazan

Flight in Telegram

Thu. 26 Sep

Antalya — Kazan
Arrived

Scheduled departure Scheduled arrival
23:50 03:30
Actual departure Actual arrival
00:08 03:48


The flight Pobeda DP958 (Antalya — Kazan) is being accomplished from the airport Antalya Airport (AYT), to the airport Kazan International Airport (KZN). The flight is accomplished by the planes Boeing 737-800. The flight distance is 1610 miles / 2590 km. Averages flight time 3 h. 40 m.

Delays statistics


Departure Delays

21 minutes

Avg. Departure Delays

Departure Delays %

Arrival Delays

< 10 minutes

Avg. Arrival Delays

Arrival Delays %
Delay statistics includes the information about 31 flights.

Cheap Flights



Airports Information


Departure Airport

[AYT] Antalya Airport
+24 C 1011 hPa 83%

Airport delays
Low

Arrival Airport

[KZN] Kazan International Airport
+8 C 1033 hPa 75%

Airport delays
Low



Past Flights


Thu. 26 Sep 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:50
Actual Departure
00:08

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:30
Actual Arrival
03:48
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BWI
Sun. 22 Sep 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:25
Actual Departure
23:32

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:05
Actual Arrival
03:12
Boeing 737-800
Thu. 19 Sep 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:50
Actual Departure
00:33
+43 m.

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:30
Actual Arrival
04:13
Boeing 737-800
VP-BPL
Sun. 15 Sep 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:25
Actual Departure
23:38

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:05
Actual Arrival
03:18
Boeing 737-800
Thu. 12 Sep 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:50
Actual Departure
23:56

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:30
Actual Arrival
03:36
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTJ
Sun. 8 Sep 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:25
Actual Departure
23:38

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:05
Actual Arrival
03:18
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTI
Thu. 5 Sep 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:50
Actual Departure
00:05

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:30
Actual Arrival
03:45
Boeing 737-800
VP-BPU
Sun. 1 Sep 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:25
Actual Departure
23:44

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:05
Actual Arrival
03:24
Boeing 737-800
Thu. 29 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:50
Actual Departure
00:03

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:30
Actual Arrival
03:43
Boeing 737-800
Sun. 25 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:25
Actual Departure
23:55
+30 m.

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:05
Actual Arrival
03:35
Boeing 737-800
Thu. 22 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:50
Actual Departure
00:08

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:30
Actual Arrival
03:48
Boeing 737-800
Sun. 18 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:25
Actual Departure
00:16
+51 m.

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:05
Actual Arrival
03:56
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTE
Thu. 15 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:50
Actual Departure
00:19
+29 m.

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:30
Actual Arrival
03:59
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BWI
Sun. 11 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:25
Actual Departure
23:45
+20 m.

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:05
Actual Arrival
03:25
Boeing 737-800
VP-BPU
Thu. 8 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:50
Actual Departure
00:03

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:30
Actual Arrival
03:43
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BTD
Sun. 4 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:25
Actual Departure
23:47
+22 m.

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:05
Actual Arrival
03:27
Boeing 737-800
Thu. 1 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:50
Actual Departure
00:06

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:30
Actual Arrival
03:46
Boeing 737-800
VP-BPL
Sun. 28 Jul 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:25
Actual Departure
23:45
+20 m.

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:05
Actual Arrival
03:25
Boeing 737-800
Thu. 25 Jul 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:50
Actual Departure
00:25
+35 m.

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:30
Actual Arrival
04:05
Boeing 737-800
VP-BPL
Sun. 21 Jul 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
23:25
Actual Departure
01:07
+1 h. 42 m.

KZN
Scheduled Arrival
03:05
Actual Arrival
04:47
+57 m.
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BWI




Aircrafts models on the flight DP958


Information about the types of aircraft and flight numbers that perform the flight, as well as the percentage of the types of aircraft, that is, what type of aircraft often performs the flight.

Boeing 737-800
100%

16%
9%
6%
6%
VP-BPK
6%
VP-BPV
6%
VP-BPU
6%
VP-BPS
6%
VP-BQJ
6%
3%


Discussion about flight Pobeda DP958 Antalya — Kazan