NordStar Airlines Y71031

Moscow — Adler-Sochi Int'l


Flight in Telegram

Fri. 1 Nov

Moscow — Adler-Sochi Int'l
Scheduled

Scheduled departure Scheduled arrival
13:15 15:25


The flight NordStar Airlines Y71031 (Moscow — Adler-Sochi Int'l) is being accomplished from the airport Moscow Domodedovo Airport (DME), to the airport Sochi International Airport (AER). The flight is accomplished by the planes Boeing 737-800, Boeing 737-300. The flight distance is 832 miles / 1339 km. Averages flight time 2 h. 18 m.

Delays statistics


Departure Delays

31 minutes

Avg. Departure Delays

Departure Delays %

Arrival Delays

29 minutes

Avg. Arrival Delays

Arrival Delays %
Delay statistics includes the information about 39 flights.

Cheap Flights



Airports Information


Departure Airport

[DME] Moscow Domodedovo Airport
+5.4 C 1029 hPa 70%

Airport delays
Low

Arrival Airport

[AER] Sochi International Airport
+18 C 1018 hPa 39%

Airport delays
Low



Past Flights


Thu. 31 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:15
Actual Departure
13:43
+37 m.

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:25
Actual Arrival
16:02
+37 m.
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BKR
Tue. 29 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:15
Actual Departure
13:37
+31 m.

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:25
Actual Arrival
15:56
+31 m.
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BQT
Sun. 27 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:15
Actual Departure
15:32
+2 h. 26 m.

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:25
Actual Arrival
17:51
+2 h. 26 m.
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BKR
Thu. 24 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:00
Actual Departure
14:05
+1 h. 15 m.

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:20
Actual Arrival
16:35
+1 h. 15 m.
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BQT
Tue. 22 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:00
Actual Departure
13:06

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:20
Actual Arrival
15:36
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BDO
Fri. 18 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
14:20
Actual Departure
14:27

AER
Scheduled Arrival
16:40
Actual Arrival
16:57
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BDO
Thu. 17 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:00
Actual Departure
13:08

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:20
Actual Arrival
15:37
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BDN
Tue. 15 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:00
Actual Departure
13:10

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:20
Actual Arrival
15:39
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BDN
Sat. 12 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:00
Actual Departure
13:03

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:20
Actual Arrival
15:32
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BQT
Sun. 6 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:40
Actual Departure
14:42
+1 h. 12 m.

AER
Scheduled Arrival
16:00
Actual Arrival
17:12
+1 h. 12 m.
Boeing 737-300
VQ-BQT
Sat. 5 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
07:15
Actual Departure
07:22

AER
Scheduled Arrival
09:35
Actual Arrival
09:52
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BQT
Thu. 3 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:00
Actual Departure
13:08

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:20
Actual Arrival
15:37
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BWU
Tue. 1 Oct 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:00
Actual Departure
13:03

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:20
Actual Arrival
15:33
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BDO
Sun. 29 Sep 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:40
Actual Departure
14:03
+33 m.

AER
Scheduled Arrival
16:00
Actual Arrival
16:33
+33 m.
Boeing 737-300
VQ-BNG
Tue. 24 Sep 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:00
Actual Departure
13:04

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:20
Actual Arrival
15:34
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BWU
Sun. 22 Sep 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:40
Actual Departure
14:43
+1 h. 13 m.

AER
Scheduled Arrival
16:00
Actual Arrival
17:13
+1 h. 13 m.
Boeing 737-300
VQ-BDN
Sat. 21 Sep 
DME
Scheduled Departure
07:15
Actual Departure
07:34

AER
Scheduled Arrival
09:35
Actual Arrival
10:04
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BDO
Fri. 20 Sep 
DME
Scheduled Departure
14:20
Actual Departure
15:17
+1 h. 6 m.

AER
Scheduled Arrival
16:40
Actual Arrival
17:46
+37 m.
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BNG
Tue. 17 Sep 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:00
Actual Departure
14:11
+1 h. 21 m.

AER
Scheduled Arrival
15:20
Actual Arrival
16:41
+50 m.
Boeing 737-800
VQ-BPM
Sun. 15 Sep 
DME
Scheduled Departure
13:40
Actual Departure
14:07
+36 m.

AER
Scheduled Arrival
16:00
Actual Arrival
16:36
Boeing 737-300
VQ-BQT




Aircrafts models on the flight Y71031


Information about the types of aircraft and flight numbers that perform the flight, as well as the percentage of the types of aircraft, that is, what type of aircraft often performs the flight.

Boeing 737-800
100%

21%
17%
17%
13%
10%
9%
6%
VQ-BAA
3%
VQ-BWU
3%
1%


Other flights on the route Moscow — Adler-Sochi Int'l


Flight Number Scheduled Departure Scheduled Arrivals Estimated Departure Estimated Arrival
00:0501:5700:1002:18
00:0501:5100:1002:09
00:5802:5800:5802:58
06:2008:0806:3508:32
06:2008:0706:3508:29
07:0009:0507:1009:15
07:0503:0007:0509:12
08:0010:0509:1411:28
08:1010:2508:1710:42
08:3510:2508:5310:52
09:1011:2509:1311:28
09:2511:2909:3011:42
09:3011:2609:4511:48
09:4011:2609:4511:45
09:5011:4209:5511:58
10:3512:4010:3912:54
11:1703:0011:1713:21
11:2513:2011:2013:24
11:2513:1111:3013:27
12:0514:1012:0314:18
12:1503:0012:1514:23
12:3803:0012:3814:47
12:5815:0912:5815:09
13:0015:2013:0615:35
13:0015:2013:0815:38
13:0803:0013:0815:16
13:2515:2213:3015:37
13:2515:0713:3015:22
14:0015:5314:0516:14
14:0015:5314:0516:15
14:4016:4514:5517:10
14:5520:2011:3213:41
15:0617:0715:0617:07
15:2517:2015:2217:27
15:5517:5516:1018:19
16:1018:1016:1318:22
16:5303:0016:5318:50
17:1019:0117:1519:13
17:1018:5817:1519:07
17:1518:4917:2019:11
17:1518:5917:2019:18
17:3019:3017:4719:56
17:4019:5019:4323:46
18:0520:0318:0520:03
18:0603:0018:0620:08
19:5021:5019:5322:02
20:2022:0820:2522:22
20:2022:2520:2022:25
20:2022:1120:2522:37
20:3403:0020:3422:27
20:4522:4522:2400:34
20:4522:4021:1323:17
20:5122:5020:5122:50
23:5002:0000:2402:44


Discussion about flight NordStar Airlines Y71031 Moscow — Adler-Sochi Int'l