AZUR Air ZF2843

Blagoveschensk — Nha Trang

Flight in Telegram

Sat. 17 Aug

Blagoveschensk — Nha Trang
result unknown

Scheduled departure Scheduled arrival
07:00 10:40
Actual departure Actual arrival
08:40
+1 h. 40 m.
12:20


The flight AZUR Air ZF2843 (Blagoveschensk — Nha Trang) is being accomplished from the airport Blagoveschensk Airport (BQS), to the airport Cam Ranh International Airport (CXR). The flight is accomplished by the planes Boeing 767-300 Passenger, Boeing 757-200 Passenger. The flight distance is 2851 miles / 4587 km. Averages flight time 6 h. 41 m.

Delays statistics


Departure Delays

1 h. 22 m.

Avg. Departure Delays

Departure Delays %

Arrival Delays

5 h. 24 m.

Avg. Arrival Delays

Arrival Delays %
Delay statistics includes the information about 11 flights.

Cheap Flights



Airports Information


Departure Airport

[BQS] Blagoveschensk Airport
+15 C 1013 hPa 100%

Airport delays
Low

Arrival Airport

[CXR] Cam Ranh International Airport
+30 C 1009 hPa 70%

Airport delays
Low



Past Flights


Sat. 17 Aug 
BQS
Scheduled Departure
07:00
Actual Departure
08:40
+1 h. 40 m.

CXR
Scheduled Arrival
10:40
Actual Arrival
12:20
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VQ-BSY
Sun. 11 Aug 
BQS
Scheduled Departure
08:50
Actual Departure
09:52
+1 h. 2 m.

CXR
Scheduled Arrival
12:30
Actual Arrival
13:32
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VQ-BSY
Sun. 4 Aug 
BQS
Scheduled Departure
10:00
Actual Departure
09:30

CXR
Scheduled Arrival
13:40
Actual Arrival
13:10
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BUV
Mon. 29 Jul 
BQS
Scheduled Departure
08:50
Actual Departure
10:08
+1 h. 18 m.

CXR
Scheduled Arrival
12:30
Actual Arrival
13:48
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BUV
Mon. 22 Jul 
BQS
Scheduled Departure
07:00
Actual Departure
08:13
+1 h. 13 m.

CXR
Scheduled Arrival
10:40
Actual Arrival
11:53
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VQ-BUP
Tue. 16 Jul 
BQS
Scheduled Departure
07:00
Actual Departure
08:21
+1 h. 21 m.

CXR
Scheduled Arrival
10:40
Actual Arrival
12:01
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VQ-BSX
Tue. 9 Jul 
BQS
Scheduled Departure
07:00
Actual Departure
08:26
+1 h. 26 m.

CXR
Scheduled Arrival
10:40
Actual Arrival
12:06
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
Wed. 3 Jul 
BQS
Scheduled Departure
07:00
Actual Departure
09:50
+2 h. 50 m.

CXR
Scheduled Arrival
10:40
Actual Arrival
13:30
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VQ-BUP
Fri. 7 Jun 
BQS
Scheduled Departure
07:00
Actual Departure
08:26
+1 h. 26 m.

CXR
Scheduled Arrival
10:40
Actual Arrival
12:06
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
Fri. 31 May 
BQS
Scheduled Departure
07:00
Actual Departure
08:17
+1 h. 17 m.

CXR
Scheduled Arrival
10:40
Actual Arrival
11:57
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
Sat. 17 Nov 
BQS
Scheduled Departure
07:00
Actual Departure
08:04
+1 h. 4 m.

CXR
Scheduled Arrival
11:00
Actual Arrival
12:04
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
VP-BPB




Aircrafts models on the flight ZF2843


Information about the types of aircraft and flight numbers that perform the flight, as well as the percentage of the types of aircraft, that is, what type of aircraft often performs the flight.

Boeing 757-200 Passenger
13%

100%

Boeing 767-300 Passenger
88%

29%
29%
29%
14%


Other flights on the route Blagoveschensk — Nha Trang


Flight Number Scheduled Departure Scheduled Arrivals Estimated Departure Estimated Arrival
07:0010:4008:1711:57
11:3015:0012:5016:20


Discussion about flight AZUR Air ZF2843 Blagoveschensk — Nha Trang