AZUR Air ZF6328

Dabolim — Samara

Flight in Telegram

Tue. 17 Mar

Dabolim — Samara
Arrived

Scheduled departure Scheduled arrival
06:25 11:55
Actual departure Actual arrival
07:19
+54 m.
12:09


The flight AZUR Air ZF6328 (Dabolim — Samara) is being accomplished from the airport Dabolim Airport (GOI), to the airport Kurumoch International Airport (KUF). The flight is accomplished by the planes Boeing 767-300 Passenger, Boeing 757-200 Passenger. The flight distance is 2933 miles / 4719 km. Averages flight time 6 h. 41 m.

Delays statistics


Departure Delays

30 minutes

Avg. Departure Delays

Departure Delays %

Arrival Delays

19 minutes

Avg. Arrival Delays

Arrival Delays %
Delay statistics includes the information about 15 flights.

Cheap Flights



Airports Information


Departure Airport

[GOI] Dabolim Airport
+27 C 1000 hPa 94%

Airport delays
Low

Arrival Airport

[KUF] Kurumoch International Airport
+24 C 1014 hPa 69%

Airport delays
Low



Past Flights


Tue. 17 Mar 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
07:19
+54 m.

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
12:09
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BUY
Fri. 6 Mar 
TAS
Scheduled Departure
13:42
Actual Departure
13:42

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
15:40
Actual Arrival
15:40
Fri. 6 Mar 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
-

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
-
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BUX
Tue. 25 Feb 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
07:25
+1 h. 0 m.

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
13:16
+1 h. 21 m.
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
VQ-BQA
Fri. 14 Feb 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
06:45
+20 m.

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
11:46
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
VQ-BKB
Tue. 4 Feb 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
07:16
+51 m.

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
12:16
+21 m.
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
VQ-BQA
Fri. 24 Jan 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
07:17
+52 m.

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
12:26
+31 m.
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
VQ-BKB
Tue. 14 Jan 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
07:53
+1 h. 28 m.

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
12:49
+54 m.
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
VQ-BQA
Fri. 3 Jan 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
06:42

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
11:59
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
VP-BLV
Tue. 24 Dec 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
07:37
+1 h. 12 m.

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
12:41
+46 m.
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
VP-BYC
Fri. 13 Dec 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
06:35

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
11:52
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
VP-BLV
Tue. 3 Dec 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
06:25

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
11:56
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
VP-BPB
Sat. 23 Nov 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
13:32
Actual Departure
13:32

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
18:30
Actual Arrival
18:30
Fri. 22 Nov 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
-

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
-
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
Tue. 12 Nov 
GOI
Scheduled Departure
06:25
Actual Departure
06:58
+33 m.

KUF
Scheduled Arrival
11:55
Actual Arrival
12:28
Boeing 757-200 Passenger
VP-BLV




Aircrafts models on the flight ZF6328


Information about the types of aircraft and flight numbers that perform the flight, as well as the percentage of the types of aircraft, that is, what type of aircraft often performs the flight.

Boeing 757-200 Passenger
88%

33%
20%
20%
13%
7%
7%

Boeing 767-300 Passenger
12%

50%
50%


Other flights on the route Dabolim — Samara


Flight Number Scheduled Departure Scheduled Arrivals Estimated Departure Estimated Arrival
06:2511:5506:4511:46
08:0013:1008:4314:06


Discussion about flight AZUR Air ZF6328 Dabolim — Samara