AZUR Air ZF8786

Antalya — Moscow

Flight in Telegram

Thu. 22 Aug

Antalya — Moscow
Arrived

Scheduled departure Scheduled arrival
10:40 14:10
Actual departure Actual arrival
11:40
+1 h. 0 m.
15:10
+31 m.


The flight AZUR Air ZF8786 (Antalya — Moscow) is being accomplished from the airport Antalya Airport (AYT), to the airport Vnukovo Airport (VKO). The flight is accomplished by the planes Boeing 767-300 Passenger. The flight distance is 1413 miles / 2274 km. Averages flight time 3 h. 30 m.

Delays statistics


Departure Delays

44 minutes

Avg. Departure Delays

Departure Delays %

Arrival Delays

22 minutes

Avg. Arrival Delays

Arrival Delays %
Delay statistics includes the information about 50 flights.

Cheap Flights



Airports Information


Departure Airport

[AYT] Antalya Airport
+33.9 C 1007 hPa 34%

Airport delays
Low

Arrival Airport

[VKO] Vnukovo Airport
+21 C 1027 hPa 43%

Airport delays
Low



Past Flights


Thu. 22 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
10:40
Actual Departure
11:40
+1 h. 0 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
14:10
Actual Arrival
15:10
+31 m.
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VQ-BUP
Wed. 21 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
08:20
Actual Departure
09:20
+1 h. 0 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
11:50
Actual Arrival
12:50
+28 m.
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VQ-BSX
Mon. 19 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
08:00
Actual Departure
08:43
+43 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
11:30
Actual Arrival
12:13
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BUV
Sun. 18 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
09:40
Actual Departure
10:13
+33 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
13:10
Actual Arrival
13:43
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
RA-73030
Sat. 17 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
08:40
Actual Departure
09:15
+35 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
12:10
Actual Arrival
12:45
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BUX
Thu. 15 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
08:40
Actual Departure
09:17
+37 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
12:10
Actual Arrival
12:47
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BXW
Wed. 14 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
08:40
Actual Departure
09:04
+24 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
12:10
Actual Arrival
12:34
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BUX
Mon. 12 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
08:50
Actual Departure
09:38
+48 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
12:20
Actual Arrival
13:08
+41 m.
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BXW
Sun. 11 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
08:40
Actual Departure
09:20
+40 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
12:10
Actual Arrival
12:50
+34 m.
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
Sat. 10 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
08:40
Actual Departure
09:02
+22 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
12:10
Actual Arrival
12:32
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BUX
Thu. 8 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
07:50
Actual Departure
08:10
+20 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
11:20
Actual Arrival
11:40
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
RA-73030
Wed. 7 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
10:15
Actual Departure
10:18

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
13:45
Actual Arrival
13:48
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VQ-BSX
Mon. 5 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
07:50
Actual Departure
08:25
+35 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
11:20
Actual Arrival
11:55
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BUY
Sun. 4 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
08:50
Actual Departure
09:29
+39 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
12:20
Actual Arrival
12:59
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
Sat. 3 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
08:40
Actual Departure
09:11
+31 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
12:10
Actual Arrival
12:41
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VQ-BUP
Thu. 1 Aug 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
10:50
Actual Departure
11:16
+26 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
14:20
Actual Arrival
14:46
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
Wed. 31 Jul 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
09:35
Actual Departure
09:55
+20 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
13:05
Actual Arrival
13:25
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VQ-BSY
Mon. 29 Jul 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
07:30
Actual Departure
10:03
+2 h. 33 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
11:00
Actual Arrival
13:33
+2 h. 13 m.
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
VP-BUY
Sun. 28 Jul 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
09:25
Actual Departure
09:45
+20 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
12:55
Actual Arrival
13:15
Boeing 767-300 Passenger
Sat. 27 Jul 
AYT
Scheduled Departure
19:30
Actual Departure
20:13
+43 m.

VKO
Scheduled Arrival
23:00
Actual Arrival
23:43
+25 m.
Boeing 767-300 Passenger




Aircrafts models on the flight ZF8786


Information about the types of aircraft and flight numbers that perform the flight, as well as the percentage of the types of aircraft, that is, what type of aircraft often performs the flight.

Boeing 767-300 Passenger
68%

17%
17%
14%
12%
10%
7%
VQ-BEO
7%
7%
VQ-BEN
5%
5%

Boeing 777-300ER
32%

80%
VQ-BZC
10%
VQ-BZD
5%
5%


Other flights on the route Antalya — Moscow


Flight Number Scheduled Departure Scheduled Arrivals Estimated Departure Estimated Arrival
00:2002:0000:2703:40
01:1702:0001:1704:21
01:1802:0001:1804:21
01:3004:2007:0010:11
01:4102:0001:4104:54
04:0802:0004:0807:37
04:5002:0004:5007:55
05:4002:0005:4009:02
05:5102:0005:5108:59
06:1302:0006:1309:31
07:1802:0007:1810:36
07:4102:0007:3910:58
07:4402:0007:5710:54
08:0011:3009:1212:42
08:0011:2506:3010:14
08:0202:0008:0212:03
08:0511:4008:3912:14
08:1302:0008:1311:08
08:2011:5023:4003:10
08:2011:5008:4812:18
08:2702:0008:3011:50
08:3802:0008:3811:37
08:5102:0008:5111:59
08:5702:0009:0712:01
09:0202:0009:0212:14
09:1102:0009:1112:10
11:1002:0011:1014:12
11:2102:0011:2114:22
11:2502:0011:4314:34
11:3902:0011:4014:40
12:0902:0012:0715:18
12:1202:0012:1215:08
12:1302:0012:1315:30
12:1602:0012:1315:18
12:1802:0012:1815:28
12:2015:4512:3116:11
12:2702:0012:2715:35
12:4302:0012:4115:50
12:5302:0012:5316:02
13:0702:0013:0716:23
13:0702:0013:1216:17
13:1702:0013:0916:24
13:2402:0013:2416:06
13:2502:0013:2516:38
13:4202:0013:4216:32
13:5302:0013:5316:53
13:5902:0014:0017:25
14:0102:0014:0117:19
14:0302:0014:0317:32
14:0402:0014:0417:28
15:1002:0015:0418:21
15:3002:0015:3019:00
15:3402:0018:4622:05
17:0002:0017:0320:15
17:4521:1518:5422:24
17:4702:0017:4720:59
18:2302:0018:2321:40
18:3521:4520:2023:30
18:5202:0018:5222:23
19:0022:0018:5522:01
19:0022:0018:5822:14
19:2802:0019:2822:40
19:2902:0019:2922:38
19:5102:0019:5100:01
20:0502:0020:0523:25
20:0702:0020:0523:17
20:5002:0020:5023:58
21:4302:0021:4301:04
21:5602:0021:5600:59
22:1502:0022:1501:46
22:3502:0022:3801:46
22:4502:0022:4501:58
22:4502:0022:4401:39
22:5402:0022:5402:29
22:5402:0022:5402:08
22:5802:0022:5701:47
23:1202:0000:1102:59
23:2402:0023:1902:36


Discussion about flight AZUR Air ZF8786 Antalya — Moscow